B e z i r k  05  S t e y r

S T O C K S P O R T

Starterliste BM Zielbewerbe Sommer 2019

Schütze

Verein

Bewerb

Startzeit

Dirschl Elisa

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

U14

11:20 Uhr

Schirghuber Sandra

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Damen

09:20 Uhr

Schmidthaler Gerhard

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Stöffelbauer Johann

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Auer Hermann jun.

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr


Dirschl Rainer

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Herren

09:20 Uhr

Feichtinger Thomas

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr

Rosenberger Peter

ASKÖ Aschach Sektion Stocksport

Herren

09:20 Uhr

Klaus Rosenberger

ASKÖ Aschach Sektion Stocksport

U14

11:40 Uhr

Karrer Reinhard

ASV Bewegung Steyr

Herren

09:20 Uhr

Peter Alexander

ASV Bewegung Steyr

Herren


Neubauer Walter

ASV Bewegung Steyr

Senioren


Karrer Bastian

ASV Bewegung Steyr

U14

12:00 Uhr

Berger Mario

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

Herren

10:00 Uhr

Sonnleitner Erwin

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

Herren

Senioren

09:20 Uhr

11:20 Uhr

Neumayr Gerlinde

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

Damen

10:40 Uhr

Matz Monika

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

Damen

10:00 Uhr

Absenger Andreas

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Lengauer Johannes

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Matz Peter

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr


Lengauer Christoph

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

Herren


Stiebellehner Karl

ESV Ernsthofen

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Kagerer Günther

ESV Ernsthofen

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr


Pointner Stefan

ESV Ernsthofen

Herren


Koller Friedrich

SU Hofkirchen

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Thomas Riegler

SU Hofkirchen

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr


Haml Paul

Union Niederneukirchen

Herren

Senioren

08:00 Uhr


Haslehner Franz

Union Niederneukirchen

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr


Blohberger Robert

Union Niederneukirchen

Senioren


Aigner Gerhard

Union Wolfern Stocksport

Herren

Senioren

08:40 Uhr