B e z i r k  05  S t e y r

S T O C K S P O R T


Ansprechpartner bzw. Mannschaftsführer 47. SBC 2019

1. Steyrer FZC ASKÖ Resthof


keine Teilnahme

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

M1

M2

M3

M4

M5

M6

 Franz Stöffelbauer - 0650/8702383

Gerhard Schmidthaler - 0650/4319100

Wolfgang Hochstöger - 0650/5170569

Franz Pum - 0699/81572511

Birgit Dirschl - 0650/6963880

Johann Schmidthaler - 0650/3110263

ASKÖ Aschach Sektion Stocksport

M1


M2

Anton Lehner - 0699/88794108

Ernst Kastenhofer - 0660/8166270

Peter Rosenberger - 0664/4761219

ASKÖ Sierning

M1

M2

August Dietachmair - 0676/4003545

Johann Ringer - 0664/8630024

ASKÖ SSV Waldrandsiedlung


keine Teilnahme

ASKÖ Thaling Stocksport

M1

M2

Karl Pihringer - 0664/4507928

Waltraud Viehböck - 0650/4294258

Renate Pihringer - 0664/3078164

ASV Bewegung Steyr

M1

Walter Peter - 0664/5586604

ASV Raika Behamberg/Haidershofen

M1

M2

Reinhard Aistleitner - 0650/4277173

Willibald Auer - 0664/9250228

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

M1

M2

M3

M4

M5

Mario Berger - 0676/4055477

Erwin Sonnleitner - 0699/10751006

Alois Gölzner - 0664/8769617

Ferdinand Angler - 0676/8142808049

Werner Steiner - 0676/7011890

ATSV Stein

M1

M2

Paul Mayrhofer - 0677/61805663

Valentin Haslinger - 0676/3417818

Anton Maringer - 0699/81289045

ATSV Vorwärts Steyr

M1

M2

Leopold Farthofer - 0676/9554440

Bert Schönleitner - 0680/1160642

ATSV Waldneukirchen Stocksport

M1

M2

M3

M4

M5

M6 

 Johann Wallner - 0650/9226694

Gerhard Zerfas - 0664/1522426

Karl Ebner - 0676/9263297

Josef Weiermair - 0676/5990714

Horst Schmidinger - 0677/61322401

Alex Gärtner - 0650/9383701

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

M1

Florian Pitzl - 0664/4355573

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

M1

M2

M3

Andreas Absenger - 0664/3574966

Johann Payreder - 0664/4355678

Johann Ring - 0664/8974141

ESV Ernsthofen

M1

M2

Ernst Pissenberger - 0660/2634303

Gerhard Neulinger - 0664/6171556

ESV Losenstein

M1

M2

M3

M4

M5

Johann Reitner - 0699/11128411

Harald Ahrer - 0664/5487461

Rene Wartecker - 0676/3781386

Gerlinde Honka - 0650/9250588

Heidi Schwarz - 0699/11858032

MSV Steyr


keine Teilnahme

ÖTSU Raika Ramingtal


keine Teilnahme

PSV Steyr

M1

Horst Scheichl - 0699/10196458

SC Real Dambach

M1

M2

Herbert Gschneidtner - 0664/88371173

Rudolf Achleitner - 0676/6800117

SU Hofkirchen

M1

M2

Thomas Riegler - 0650/6027704

Johann Lachmair - 0676/895661244

SU Maria Neustift


keine Teilnahme

SU Ternberg


keine Teilnahme

SV Forelle Steyr Stocksport

M1

M2

Rainer Wieser - 0676/4553794

Max Finner - 0676/4116951

SV Garsten Stocksport

M1

M2

M3

Josef Kaltenberger - 0664/3954600

Manfred Winkler - 0650/9923700

Helmut Doppelbauer - 0699/10961226

SV Hintstein

M1

M2

Johann Garstenauer - 0676/9509408

Maria Scharnreitner - 0676/9502040

SV Reichraming


keine Teilnahme

TSU Steyr

M1

M2

M3

Konrad Hofer - 0664/1022628

Günter Krobitzsch - 0699/81890880

Thomas Weinmayr - 0660/5712988

Union Dietach Stocksport

M1

M2

Jürgen Sulzer - 0650/2290172

Andreas Simpf - 0664/5237379

Union Niederneukirchen

M1

M2

Franz Haslehner - 0650/4001820

Gerhard Gruber - 0660/7627797

Union Wolfern Stocksport

M1

M2

Gerhard Aigner - 0676/814208084

Markus Marks - 0650/4171012